- Bulgaria
- Jambol Province
- Villa Rentals
Jambol Province Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Jambol Province - We found 3 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Jambol Province Villa Rentals on Sardinia Villa Rental
Sardinia Villa Rental has more than 3 villas near Jambol Province. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Sardinia Villa Rental has a wide range of villa rentals near Jambol Province, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Sardinia Villa Rental offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Sardinia Villa Rental is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Jambol Province for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Sardinia Villa Rental Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Sardinia Villa Rental-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Sardinia Villa Rental in Jambol Province, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Jambol Province Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Jambol Province?
There are a lot of options in Jambol Province. If you plan on staying in the Jambol Province area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Jambol Province:
- Уютен апартамент в сърцето на град Ямбол
- apartment Mia
- Luxeambra Apartment Yambol в центъра на града
- ElMar Apartment - ЕлМар Апартмент
- Apartment SV40 in the city center
- Апартамент Кари
- Студиа за гости СЛАВЯНИ
- Апартамент за гости Бажолета Bajoletta Guest Apartment
- Downtown Apartment By the Lindens
- Home VIZA - 2
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Jambol Province?
At Sardiniavillarental, the average rental fee for standard villas in Jambol Province is $294 per night. Sardiniavillarental has a large database of quality villas near Jambol Province that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Jambol Province that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Jambol Province that are pet friendly:
- Къща за гости Свети Петър и Павел
- The Legends of Savino
- Villa Trakia
- Relaxing Country retreat
- Luxurious, completely renovated apartment
- Park Hotel Yambol
- Family hotel Iglika Yambol
Are there any rental villas in Jambol Province that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Jambol Province to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Jambol Province have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Sardiniavillarental site, there are more than 3 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Jambol Province.